Calendario e risultati

1° turno

ANDATA 27.08.16 – ore 16.30
RITORNO

Lumezzane
Sambenedettese
Sudtirol
Venezia
Pordenone Calcio
Santarcangelo
Bassano
US Ancona 1905
Modena
AlbinoLeffe
Teramo
Padova
Fano
Forlì
Gubbio
FeralpiSalò
Reggiana
Mantova FC
Parma
Maceratese
2 – 0 / – - -
2 – 0 / – - -
2 – 0 /  - – -
1 – 0 /  - – -
1 – 1 /  - – -
3 – 1 /  - – -
2 – 1 /  - – -
1 – 1 /  - – -
0 – 0 /  - – -


2° turno

ANDATA 03.09.16 – ore 16.30
RITORNO

Gubbio
FeralpiSalò
Forlì
Teramo
Maceratese
Reggiana
Parma
Fano
Mantova FC
Padova
Sudtirol
Modena
Pordenone Calcio
Bassano
Sambenedettese
US Ancona 1905
Lumezzane
Santarcangelo
Venezia
Albinoleffe
1 – 0 / – - -
1 – 0 / - – -
0 – 2 / - – -
1 – 1 / - – -
1 – 2 / - – -
4 – 0 / - – -
1 – 0 / - – -
0 – 2 / - – -
0 – 0 / - – -
1 - 1 / - – -


3° turno

ANDATA 08.09.15 – ore 16.30
RITORNO

AlbinoLeffe
Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese
Lumezzane
Sudtirol
US Ancona 1905
Pordenone Calcio
Venezia
Modena
Padova
Fano
Parma
Mantova FC
Gubbio
FeralpiSalò
Bassano
Teramo
Reggiana
Maceratese
Forlì
1 – 1 / – - -
0 – 0 / - – -
1 – 3 / - – -
0 – 1 / - – -
1 – 2 / - – -
1 – 2 / - – -
3 – 1 / - – -
1 – 1 / - – -
0 – 0 / - – -
0 – 0 / - – -


4° turno

ANDATA 13.09.16 – ore 20.30
RITORNO

Mantova FC
Teramo
FeralpiSalò
Maceratese
Forlì
Fano
Bassano
Parma
Gubbio
Reggiana
Pordenone Calcio
Modena
Lumezzane
US Ancona 1905
AlbinoLeffe
Padova
Sudtirol
Venezia
Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo
0 – 2 / – - -
1 – 2 / - – -
2 – 2 / - – -
0 – 0 / - – -
2 – 2 / - – -
3 – 1 / - – -
1 – 1 / - – -
1 – 2 / - – -
1 – 3 / - – -


5° turno

ANDATA 17.09.16 – ore 18.30
RITORNO

Sambenedettese
Lumezzane
Santarcangelo
US Ancona 1905
FeralpiSalò
Padova
AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone Calcio
Sudtirol
Modena
Fano
Bassano
Teramo
Venezia
Gubbio
Maceratese
Mantova FC
Parma
Forlì
Reggiana
1 – 0 / - – -
2 – 1 / - – -
1 – 1 / - – -
0 – 1 / - – -
0 – 1 / - – -
1 – 1 / - – -
1 – 0 / - – -
2 – 4 / - – -
1 – 1 / - – -
1 – 2 / – - -


6° turno

ANDATA 24.09.16 – ore 14.30
RITORNO

Bassano
US Ancona 1905
Gubbio
Venezia
Maceratese
Forlì
Mantova FC
Teramo
Parma
Reggiana
Santarcangelo
Modena
Padova
Lumezzane
Pordenone Calcio
Sambenedettese
FeralpiSalò
Fano
AlbinoLeffe
Sudtirol
4 – 0 / - – -
1 – 0 / - – -
0 – 1 / - – -
2 – 0 / - – -
2 – 4 / - – -
0 – 1 / - – -
1 – 2 / - – -
2 – 0 / - – -
1 – 0 / – - -
1 – 0 / – - -


7° turno

ANDATA 01.10.16 – ore 18.30
RITORNO

Sambenedettese
Lumezzane
Santarcangelo
Sudtirol
Modena
Padova
Fano
Pordenone Calcio
FeralpiSalò
AlbinoLeffe
Parma
Reggiana
US Ancona 1905
Teramo
Bassano
Mantova FC
Maceratese
Venezia
Forlì
Gubbio
2 - 2 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
1 - 1 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
5  - 0 / – - -
1 - 2 / – - -


8° turno

ANDATA 08.10.16 – ore 18.30
RITORNO

Modena
Venezia
Maceratese
US Ancona 1905
Teramo
Gubbio
Santarcangelo
Reggiana
Bassano
Parma
Sudtirol
Sambenedettese
Mantova FC
AlbinoLeffe
Padova
Forlì
Lumezzane
Fano
Pordenone Calcio
FeralpiSalò
1 - 0 / – - -
2  – 2 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
2 - 0 / – - -
3 - 1 / – - -
2 - 0 / – - -
1 – 2 / – - -


9° turno

ANDATA 15.10.16 – ore 18.30
RITORNO

Lumezzane
Sambenedettese
Venezia
Fano
AlbinoLeffe
Gubbio
Pordenone Calcio
Forlì
Mantova FC
Padova
Modena
Sudtirol
Teramo
US Ancona 1905
FeralpiSalò
Maceratese
Santarcangelo
Parma
Bassano
Reggiana
0 - 0 / – - -
2 - 2 / – - -
3 - 1 / – - -
1 - 1 / – - -
2 - 2 / – - -
0 - 1 / – - -
3 - 3 / – - -
3 - 5 / – - -
1 - 4 / – - -
2 - 0 / – - -


10° turno

ANDATA 22.10.16 – ore 16.30
RITORNO

Lumezzane
Sudtirol
Teramo
Santarcangelo
Reggiana
US Ancona 1905
Bassano
FeralpiSalò
Parma
Modena
Forlì
Pordenone Calcio
AlbinoLeffe
Padova
Maceratese
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
Fano
Mantova FC
Venezia
0 - 0 / – - -
3  - 1 / – - -
1 - 3 / – - -
1 - 2 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
0 - 2 / – - -
4 - 3 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
1 - 2 / – - -


11° turno

ANDATA 29.10.16 – ore 20.30
RITORNO

Sambenedettese
Forlì
Venezia
Mantova FC
Pordenone Calcio
Fano
Padova
Gubbio
Maceratese
AlbinoLeffe
FeralpiSalò
Santarcangelo
Bassano
Reggiana
US Ancona 1905
Parma
Modena
Teramo
Lumezzane
Sudtirol
1 - 0 / – - -
1 - 1 / – - -
1- 1 / – - -
2 - 3 / – - -
0 - 0 / – - -
0 - 1 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
1 - 5 / – - -
- – - / – - -
2 - 0 / – - -


12° turno

ANDATA 05.11.16 – ore 16.30
RITORNO

Sudtirol
Lumezzane
Teramo
FeralpiSalò
Parma
Bassano
Modena
Santarcangelo
Fano
Reggiana
US Ancona 1905
Pordenone Calcio
Mantova FC
Maceratese
Gubbio
Padova
AlbinoLeffe
Venezia
Forlì
Sambenedettese
1 - 1 / – - -
0 - 1 / – - -
0 - 1 / – - -
2 - 0 / – - -
3 - 1 / – - -
2 - 1 / – - -
0 - 1 / – - -
1 - 1 / – - -
1 - 0 / – - -
2 - 0 / – - -